Subscription Boxes · Minneapolis, MN

Custom Fitness Subscription Boxes in Minneapolis, MN

Minneapolis is one of the Midwest's most commercially dynamic cities — a thriving tech and startup ecosystem, a James Beard Award-winning restaurant scene, a nationally recognized arts and design community centered on the North Loop warehouse district, major corporate headquarters including Target and General Mills, and one of the country's most active cannabis markets. My Custom Boxes serves Minneapolis' ambitious and brand-forward business community with premium custom packaging across every category.

MOQ: 100 unitsFree Shipping to Minneapolis2-3 Week Turnaround
📦

Why Minneapolis Businesses Choose Us

Free shipping throughout Minneapolis and all Hennepin County addresses
Tech and corporate packaging for Minneapolis' major company community
Food and restaurant packaging for Minneapolis' James Beard-recognized culinary scene
Cannabis packaging for Minnesota's legal cannabis market
100-unit MOQ for Minneapolis startups and growing businesses

Why Choose Our Fitness Subscription Boxes in Minneapolis

Athletic design
Supplement accommodation
Protein bar compartments
Workout gear spaces
Motivational messaging
Heavy item support
Shaker bottle fit
Performance branding

Fitness Subscription Boxes for Subscription Boxes in Minneapolis

Package monthly fitness subscriptions in custom boxes with athletic design, organized compartments for supplements, snacks, and workout gear, and motivational branding that energizes subscribers.

Active Lifestyle Packaging

Fitness subscriptions motivate active lifestyles. Our athletic design with bold graphics, motivational messaging, and performance branding energizes subscribers and reinforces their fitness commitment.

Diverse Item Accommodation

Fitness boxes combine supplements, protein bars, workout accessories, and apparel. Our reinforced boxes handle heavy items while organizing diverse product types attractively.

Quick Specs

Minimum Order
100 units
Production Time
2-3 weeks
Free Shipping
to Minneapolis
Industry
Subscription Boxes

Materials

Corrugated Board

Finishes

Gloss LaminationMatte Lamination

Industries in Minneapolis

Food & BeverageE-commerceCBD & CannabisRetailHealth & Wellness
Get a Free Quote

Affordable sample kits available

Industries We Serve in Minneapolis

We provide packaging to a wide range of industries in Minneapolis, MN.

Food & Beverage
E-commerce
CBD & Cannabis
Retail
Health & Wellness

Popular Use Cases in Minneapolis

Fitness subscriptions
Workout delivery services
Nutrition subscriptions
Athletic brands

Compliance & Safety

Heavy item rated. Food-grade for supplement compartments. Shipping durability.

Available Finishes

Enhance your fitness subscription boxes with premium finishes and special effects.

Fitness Subscription Boxes in Minneapolis — FAQs

Can boxes hold heavy fitness items?

Yes. Reinforced construction supports supplements, shaker bottles, and workout equipment.

Do boxes have athletic design?

Yes. Bold performance branding with motivational messaging and dynamic graphics.

Can boxes organize supplements and snacks?

Yes. Compartments for protein bars, supplements, and nutritional products.

Are boxes shipping-durable?

Yes. Heavy-duty corrugated construction for fitness product shipping.

What is the minimum order?

100 units minimum per monthly run.

Do you serve Minneapolis' tech and corporate community?

Yes. Minneapolis' major corporations and tech companies use our professional packaging for corporate programs and branded materials.

What Twin Cities metro areas do you deliver to?

We deliver free throughout Minneapolis and all Hennepin County communities, plus St. Paul, Bloomington, Edina, Plymouth, and all surrounding metro communities.

Do you serve Minneapolis' food and restaurant community?

Yes. Minneapolis' nationally recognized food scene uses our retail boxes and branded packaging for retail and direct-to-consumer channels.

How long does delivery take to Minneapolis?

Production is 10–14 business days from proof approval, then 2–3 days ground shipping to Minneapolis.

Ready to Order Custom Fitness Subscription Boxes in Minneapolis?

Get a free quote with competitive pricing, free shipping to Minneapolis, and 2-3 week turnaround.