Subscription Boxes · St. Cloud, MN

Custom Wellness Subscription Boxes in St. Cloud, MN

St. Cloud is central Minnesota's largest city and the commercial hub for a vast agricultural and manufacturing region — home to St. Cloud State University, CentraCare's major regional healthcare system, a significant manufacturing base spanning granite quarrying and food processing, and a retail economy serving a large rural population. My Custom Boxes serves St. Cloud's university-anchored and regionally significant business community with custom packaging from 100 units.

MOQ: 100 unitsFree Shipping to St. Cloud2-3 Week Turnaround
📦

Why St. Cloud Businesses Choose Us

Free shipping to St. Cloud and all Stearns County addresses
SCSU startup and university packaging accessible from 100 units
Healthcare packaging for CentraCare's regional health system
Manufacturing packaging for St. Cloud's granite and food processing industry
100-unit MOQ for St. Cloud small businesses

Why Choose Our Wellness Subscription Boxes in St. Cloud

Calming wellness design
Multi-product organization
Supplement accommodation
Skincare protection
Aromatherapy items
Wellness guide inclusion
Self-care ritual design
Mindful presentation

Wellness Subscription Boxes for Subscription Boxes in St. Cloud

Package monthly wellness subscriptions in custom boxes with calming design, organized compartments for supplements, skincare, aromatherapy, and wellness tools that create restorative self-care unboxing rituals.

Self-Care Ritual Packaging

Wellness subscriptions deliver monthly self-care rituals. Our calming design with mindful aesthetics transforms box opening into the first step of a restorative wellness experience.

Diverse Wellness Products

Wellness boxes combine supplements, skincare, essential oils, teas, and wellness tools. Our organized compartments protect and present diverse product types beautifully.

Quick Specs

Minimum Order
100 units
Production Time
2-3 weeks
Free Shipping
to St. Cloud
Industry
Subscription Boxes

Materials

Corrugated BoardKraft Cardboard

Finishes

Matte LaminationSoft-Touch Lamination

Industries in St. Cloud

Health & WellnessManufacturingRetailE-commerceFood & Beverage
Get a Free Quote

Affordable sample kits available

Industries We Serve in St. Cloud

We provide packaging to a wide range of industries in St. Cloud, MN.

Health & Wellness
Manufacturing
Retail
E-commerce
Food & Beverage

Popular Use Cases in St. Cloud

Wellness subscriptions
Self-care delivery
Health subscriptions
Mindfulness boxes

Compliance & Safety

Multi-product protection. Supplement labeling. Glass bottle safety.

Available Finishes

Enhance your wellness subscription boxes with premium finishes and special effects.

Wellness Subscription Boxes in St. Cloud — FAQs

What wellness items can boxes hold?

Supplements, skincare, essential oils, teas, bath products, and wellness accessories.

Do boxes have calming design?

Yes. Mindful aesthetics with muted palettes and clean typography for wellness positioning.

Are fragile items protected?

Yes. Cushioned compartments for glass bottles, jars, and delicate wellness products.

Do boxes include wellness guides?

Yes. Self-care ritual guides and product usage information with each delivery.

What is the minimum order?

100 units minimum per monthly run.

Do you serve St. Cloud's SCSU and university community?

Yes. St. Cloud State University-connected businesses use our custom packaging with our startup-accessible 100-unit minimum.

What Stearns County areas do you deliver to?

We deliver free to St. Cloud, Waite Park, Sartell, Sauk Rapids, and all surrounding Stearns County communities.

Can St. Cloud small businesses get custom packaging?

Yes. Our 100-unit minimum makes professional custom packaging accessible for St. Cloud's business community.

How long does delivery take to St. Cloud?

Production is 10–14 business days from proof approval, then 2–3 days ground shipping to St. Cloud.

Ready to Order Custom Wellness Subscription Boxes in St. Cloud?

Get a free quote with competitive pricing, free shipping to St. Cloud, and 2-3 week turnaround.